Sunset Ranch Staff

Sunset Ranch Staff iconSunset Ranch Stafftitle

(Click on names for email)
Administration:      
Principal: Bill MacDonald Administration Building  
Vice Principal: Cindy Camillucci Administration Building  
Secretary: Rolinda Christman Administration Building
Office Clerk: Lei-Lani Haynes Administration Building  
  Janet Ligas
Administration Building
 
       
Kindergarten:      
  Stephanie Bauer
K-4
  Bree Hudspeth
K-1
K-3 Class Website  
  K-2 Class Website
       
1st Grade:
  Nancy Bronte Room 2 Class Website
Roxi Caddow
Room 5
Class Website
  Erin Henshaw Room 1 Class Website 
  Charmaine Mihalek Room 6 Class Website  
  Brad Vaughen Room 3 
       
2nd Grade:
  Mary Lou Nichols Room 17  
  Amie Maloney Room 16 Class Website  
  Kelsy Patterson
Room 12
 
  Lynn Wheeler
Room 15 Class Website
Robyn Winblad
Room 7
Class Website
 
2nd/3rd Grade Combo:
     
  Melissa Whitney
 Room 8  
       
3rd Grade:    
  Chris Autrey Room 11  
  Stephanie Becker Room 14 Class Website  
  Toni Hildan Room 10 Class Website  
  Janet Nottoli Room 4 Class Website
       
4th Grade:      
  Rebecca Cihak Room 21 Class Website  
  Charise Montera
Room 24 Class Website
  Sallie Snyder
Room 18 Class Website
  Jeni Weeks
Room 20
Class Website


5th Grade:    
  Susan Arin
Room 23
 
  Nicole Bruice Room 19  
  Craig Haviland
Room 33
Class Website
Alicia Perkins
Room 26 Class Website  
 


6th Grade:  
Rick Beardsley Room 27 Class Website
  Susan Clarke
Room 28
Class Website
  Corrina Reano
Room 22
Class Website
  Cindy Smith
Room 25 Class Website
       
PE:      
  Shelly Rabe Multipurpose Room
  Chris Purdy (Adaptive PE)
Multipurpose Room  
VAPA:    
  Susan Federico
Room 13 Class Website
  Jennifer Nash
Room 13  
  Andrea Pollock Room 13  
Special Services:


Cafeteria: Lisa DiPinto Multipurpose Room
Computer Technician: Stella Harris Library Office
Science Lab: Sarah Counter Room 9  
  Sandra Lynch Room 9  
Custodian: Pedro Valencia Multipurpose Room
Nurse:  Sarah Leverenz  Administration Building   
Health Aide: Rosemarie Molinaro
Administration Building
ELD: Tatiana Bock
Library- Office

Library Aide: Christy Bigley
Library
Library Aide: Pauline Frank
Library  
Music: Robin Richie Stage
Psychologist: Leann Sublett Administration Building
RSP:  Room 29  
Speech: Jabber Gym Administration Building
Inclusion: Melissa Hill Room 30